E-Junioren : Spielplan E-Junioren TWIN
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 03.09.2023 11:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 8 : 6 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 11:00 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | FSV Admira | 4 : 6 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | FSV Admira | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 2 : 8 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 0 : 8 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 24.09.2023 10:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | 2 : 7 | |||
So, 24.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Admira | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 8 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 01.10.2023 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 0 : 8 | |||
So, 01.10.2023 09:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | FSV Admira | 1 : 7 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | 8 : 8 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 10:00 | FSV Admira | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 8 : 1 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 09:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 09:00 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | 7 : 2 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.11.2023 09:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | 8 : 2 | |||
So, 24.03.2024 10:00 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 26.11.2023 11:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 11:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | ||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 03.12.2023 09:00 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | abgesagt | |||
Mi, 20.03.2024 17:00 | FSV Admira | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | abgesagt | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 10.12.2023 11:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | abgesagt | |||
So, 10.12.2023 11:00 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | FSV Admira | abgesagt | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.12.2023 10:00 | FSV Admira | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 16.12.2023 10:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | abgesagt | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | ||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:00 | FSV Admira | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | ||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 28.04.2024 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 09:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | FSV Admira | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 | FSV Admira | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | ||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | : | FSV Admira | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | ||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. IISiethen II | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | : | FSV Admira | ||||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 10:00 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelde | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 10:00 | FSV Admira | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II |