FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Dahlewitz 15   12 1 2     43 : 12   +31   37
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 15   12 1 2     36 : 25   +11   37
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II 14   10 1 3     43 : 20   +23   31
4. Waßmannsdorf 14   8 3 3     38 : 19   +19   27
5. Königs Wusterhausen (A) 15   7 5 3     27 : 14   +13   26
6. Großbeeren 15   7 3 5     38 : 28   +10   24
7. BSC Preußen 07 15   7 1 7     35 : 26   +9   22
8. SG Schulzendorf 15   6 3 6     32 : 30   +2   21
9. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 15   6 1 8     18 : 33   -15   19
10. HSV Heideseer SV 14   5 2 7     31 : 35   -4   17
11. Ruhlsdorfer BSC (N) 15   4 5 6     26 : 32   -6   17
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 14   5 2 7     18 : 30   -12   17
13. FSV Admira 15   4 3 8     25 : 33   -8   15
14. SV Rangsdorf 28 15   3 3 9     20 : 35   -15   12
15. Zellendorfer SV (N) 15   1 4 10     18 : 46   -28   7
16. KSV Sperenberg 1990 15   2 0 13     16 : 46   -30   6
15. Spieltag
So, 14.10.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 0
So, 16.12.2018  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 2 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC1 : 1 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV5 : 2 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen1 : 4 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 072 : 1 
So, 24.03.2019  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
Mi, 17.04.2019  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
16. Spieltag
So, 24.02.2019  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.